GTS-1721037 CLOSED WORKS

Annual Maintance Of Road From Sh-84 To Kuntaramanahalli Via Chikkahedigehalli Nayakanahatti Road From Ch 0.00 To 5.20 Km(reserved For Sc)

Public Works Department
ID GTS-1721037
Estimated Value
₹554,092
Closing Date
07 Sep 2026
Closes Today
Location
KARNATAKA
MULTI CITY
Overview
Annual Maintance Of Road From Sh-84 To Kuntaramanahalli Via Chikkahedigehalli Nayakanahatti Road From Ch 0.00 To 5.20 Km(reserved For Sc) Delivery/work location: Multi city, Karnataka. This is a Reserved tender. Bid closing date: 07-09-2026. EMD required: ₹6,950.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1721037 Tender Type Reserved
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹6,950
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 16:00:00
Timeline
Published
29 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
07 Sep 2026
16:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Public Works Department
Department ID
4
KARNATAKA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹6,950
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly