GTS-1721036 ACTIVE WORKS

Sinkig Of Borewell And Fixing Motor Pump And Laying Pipeline Near Govt Utthanahalli Tank In Kadakola Tp Limit

Directorate Of Municipal Administration
ID GTS-1721036
Estimated Value
₹405,450
Closing Date
17 Sep 2026
9 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
MULTI CITY
Overview
Sinkig Of Borewell And Fixing Motor Pump And Laying Pipeline Near Govt Utthanahalli Tank In Kadakola Tp Limit Delivery/work location: Multi city, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 17-09-2026. EMD required: ₹12,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1721036 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹12,000
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 17:30:00
Timeline
Published
29 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
17 Sep 2026
17:30:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Directorate Of Municipal Administration
Department ID
94
KARNATAKA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹12,000
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly