GTS-1721034 CLOSED WORKS

Annual Maintance Of Road From Hosakere Huiludore To Nalluru Somasagara Gate Via Haaludodderi From Ch 0.00 To 8.69 Km And 9.70 To 14.00 Km In Gubbi Taluk

Public Works Department
ID GTS-1721034
Estimated Value
₹607,928
Closing Date
07 Sep 2026
Closes Today
Location
KARNATAKA
GUBBI
Overview
Annual Maintance Of Road From Hosakere Huiludore To Nalluru Somasagara Gate Via Haaludodderi From Ch 0.00 To 8.69 Km And 9.70 To 14.00 Km In Gubbi Taluk Delivery/work location: Gubbi, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 07-09-2026. EMD required: ₹15,200.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1721034 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹15,200
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 16:00:00
Timeline
Published
29 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
07 Sep 2026
16:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Public Works Department
Department ID
4
KARNATAKA , GUBBI
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹15,200
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly