GTS-1718446 CLOSED SERVICES

Corrigendum : Providing Of Repair, Maintenance, And Installation Of Plant/ Systems/equipments (version 2) - Industry Unit; Power Generators; Service Provider Quantity: 1

Bharat Sanchar Nigam Limited
ID GTS-1718446
Estimated Value
₹561,263
Closing Date
07 Sep 2026
Closes Today
Location
KARNATAKA
BANGALORE
Overview
Corrigendum : Providing Of Repair, Maintenance, And Installation Of Plant/ Systems/equipments (version 2) - Industry Unit; Power Generators; Service Provider Quantity: 1 Delivery/work location: Bangalore, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 07-09-2026. EMD required: ₹11,225.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1718446 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹11,225
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 15:00:00
Timeline
Published
17 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
07 Sep 2026
15:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Bharat Sanchar Nigam Limited
Department ID
52
KARNATAKA , BANGALORE
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹11,225
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly