GTS-1718249 ACTIVE SERVICES

Corrigendum : Providing Of Integrated Security Surveillance System Service - Outdoor Perimeter Security; Recording Devices; High Media Quality; Buyers Premises Quantity: 1

BEML Limited
ID GTS-1718249
Estimated Value
Refer Document
Closing Date
08 Sep 2026
Closes Today
Location
KARNATAKA
BANGALORE
Overview
Corrigendum : Providing Of Integrated Security Surveillance System Service - Outdoor Perimeter Security; Recording Devices; High Media Quality; Buyers Premises Quantity: 1 Delivery/work location: Bangalore, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 08-09-2026. EMD required: ₹2,962,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1718249 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹2,962,000
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 14:00:00
Timeline
Published
18 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
08 Sep 2026
14:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
BEML Limited
Department ID
381
KARNATAKA , BANGALORE
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹2,962,000
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly