GTS-1716844 ACTIVE GOODS

Supply Of Dust Bin At Harugeri Tmc Limit

Directorate Of Municipal Administration
ID GTS-1716844
Estimated Value
₹561,808
Closing Date
17 Sep 2026
9 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
MULTI CITY
Overview
Supply Of Dust Bin At Harugeri Tmc Limit Delivery/work location: Multi city, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 17-09-2026. EMD required: ₹16,575.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1716844 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹16,575
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 16:30:47
Timeline
Published
27 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
17 Sep 2026
16:30:47
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Directorate Of Municipal Administration
Department ID
94
KARNATAKA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹16,575
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly