GTS-1716837 ACTIVE GOODS

Supply Of Office Stationaries And Computer Stationaries For The Year 2026-27 To K. U. Dharwad.

Karnataka University
ID GTS-1716837
Estimated Value
₹5,336,266
Closing Date
11 Sep 2026
3 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
DHARWAD
Overview
Supply Of Office Stationaries And Computer Stationaries For The Year 2026-27 To K. U. Dharwad. Delivery/work location: Dharwad, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 11-09-2026. EMD required: ₹10,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1716837 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹10,000
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 13:00:00
Timeline
Published
27 Aug 2026
Bid Opening
12 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
11 Sep 2026
13:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Karnataka University
Department ID
683
KARNATAKA , DHARWAD
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹10,000
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly