GTS-1716670 CLOSED WORKS

Annual Maintenance Of Guddadarangavvanahalli To (nh-50) Rayanahalli Road From Ch 5.67 To 7.37 Km In Chitradurga Taluk

Public Works Department
ID GTS-1716670
Estimated Value
₹711,102
Closing Date
07 Sep 2026
Closes Today
Location
KARNATAKA
CHITRADURGA
Overview
Annual Maintenance Of Guddadarangavvanahalli To (nh-50) Rayanahalli Road From Ch 5.67 To 7.37 Km In Chitradurga Taluk Delivery/work location: Chitradurga, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 07-09-2026. EMD required: ₹17,800.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1716670 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹17,800
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 16:00:00
Timeline
Published
27 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
07 Sep 2026
16:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Public Works Department
Department ID
4
KARNATAKA , CHITRADURGA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹17,800
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly