GTS-1716665 ACTIVE WORKS

Installation Of Single Arm Pole Ward No 05 From Athani Gokak Main Road To Pol Plot Oht From Naragonda Hospital To Bastawada House And Athani Road To Jamadar House Under Tmc Limit

Directorate Of Municipal Administration
ID GTS-1716665
Estimated Value
₹1,686,975
Closing Date
17 Sep 2026
9 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
GOKAK
Overview
Installation Of Single Arm Pole Ward No 05 From Athani Gokak Main Road To Pol Plot Oht From Naragonda Hospital To Bastawada House And Athani Road To Jamadar House Under Tmc Limit Delivery/work location: Gokak, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 17-09-2026. EMD required: ₹50,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1716665 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹50,000
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 16:30:33
Timeline
Published
27 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
17 Sep 2026
16:30:33
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Directorate Of Municipal Administration
Department ID
94
KARNATAKA , GOKAK
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹50,000
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly