GTS-1716661 ACTIVE WORKS

Providing And Fixing Of Stone Pitching Of Slf Near Swm Site

Directorate Of Municipal Administration
ID GTS-1716661
Estimated Value
₹1,640,961
Closing Date
17 Sep 2026
9 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
MULTI CITY
Overview
Providing And Fixing Of Stone Pitching Of Slf Near Swm Site Delivery/work location: Multi city, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 17-09-2026. EMD required: ₹50,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1716661 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹50,000
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 16:30:52
Timeline
Published
27 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
17 Sep 2026
16:30:52
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Directorate Of Municipal Administration
Department ID
94
KARNATAKA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹50,000
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly