GTS-1716238 CLOSED GOODS

Supply Of M050214 Hexagon Nut A Soft 0.8d Xm20 Quantity: 1000

HMT Machine Tools Limited
ID GTS-1716238
Estimated Value
Refer Document
Closing Date
07 Sep 2026
Closes Today
Location
KARNATAKA
BANGALORE
Overview
Supply Of M050214 Hexagon Nut A Soft 0.8d Xm20 Quantity: 1000 Delivery/work location: Bangalore, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 07-09-2026.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1716238 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹0
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 10:00:00
Timeline
Published
28 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
07 Sep 2026
10:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
HMT Machine Tools Limited
Department ID
734
KARNATAKA , BANGALORE
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹0
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly