GTS-1716204 ACTIVE GOODS

Supply Of Procurement Of Rubber Mount Quantity: 2

Indian Coast Guard
ID GTS-1716204
Estimated Value
Refer Document
Closing Date
18 Sep 2026
10 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
UTTARA KANNADA
Overview
Supply Of Procurement Of Rubber Mount Quantity: 2 Delivery/work location: UTTARA KANNADA, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 18-09-2026. EMD required: ₹18,200.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1716204 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹18,200
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 10:00:00
Timeline
Published
28 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
18 Sep 2026
10:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Indian Coast Guard
Department ID
43
KARNATAKA , UTTARA KANNADA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹18,200
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly