GTS-1716068 ACTIVE GOODS

Supply Of Rod Titanium 16 Mm Dia3.7164. 1 Din65040,rod Titanium 16 Mm Dia3.7164. 1 Din65040,rod Titanium 16 Mm Dia3.7164. 1 Din65040,rod Titanium 16 Mm Dia3.7164. 1 Din65040,rod Titanium 16 Mm Dia3.7164. 1 Din65040,rod Titanium 16 Mm Dia3.7164. 1 Din65040,rod Titanium 16 Mm Dia3.7164. 1 Din65040,rod Titanium 16 Mm Dia3.7164. 1 Din65040,rod Titanium 16 Mm Dia3.7164. 1 Din65040,rod Titanium 16 Mm Dia3.7164. 1 Din65040,rod Titanium 16 Mm Dia3.7164. 1 Din65040,rod Titanium 16 Mm Dia3.7164. 1 Din65040,rod Titanium 16 Mm Dia3.7164. 1 Din65040,rod Titanium 16 Mm Dia3.7164. 1 Din65040,rod Titanium 16 Mm Dia3.7164. 1 Din65040,rod Titanium 16 Mm Dia3.7164. 1 Din65040,rod Titanium 16 Mm Dia3.7164. 1 Din65040,rod Titanium 16 Mm Dia3.7164. 1 Din65040,rod Titanium 16 Mm Dia3.7164. 1 Din65040,rod Titanium 16 Mm Dia3.7164. 1 Din65040,rod Titanium 65 Mm Dia3.7164. 1 Din65040,rod Titanium 65 Mm Dia3.7164. 1 Din65040,rod Titanium 65 Mm Dia3.7164. 1 Din65040,rod Titanium 65 Mm Dia3.7164. 1 Din65040,rod Titanium 65 Mm Dia3.7164. 1 Din65040 Quantity: 1064

Hindustan Aeronautics Limited
ID GTS-1716068
Estimated Value
₹45,324,922
Closing Date
18 Sep 2026
10 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
BANGALORE
Overview
Supply Of Rod Titanium 16 Mm Dia3.7164. 1 Din65040,rod Titanium 16 Mm Dia3.7164. 1 Din65040,rod Titanium 16 Mm Dia3.7164. 1 Din65040,rod Titanium 16 Mm Dia3.7164. 1 Din65040,rod Titanium 16 Mm Dia3.7164. 1 Din65040,rod Titanium 16 Mm Dia3.7164. 1 Din65040,rod Titanium 16 Mm Dia3.7164. 1 Din65040,rod Titanium 16 Mm Dia3.7164. 1 Din65040,rod Titanium 16 Mm Dia3.7164. 1 Din65040,rod Titanium 16 Mm Dia3.7164. 1 Din65040,rod Titanium 16 Mm Dia3.7164. 1 Din65040,rod Titanium 16 Mm Dia3.7164. 1 Din65040,rod Titanium 16 Mm Dia3.7164. 1 Din65040,rod Titanium 16 Mm Dia3.7164. 1 Din65040,rod Titanium 16 Mm Dia3.7164. 1 Din65040,rod Titanium 16 Mm Dia3.7164. 1 Din65040,rod Titanium 16 Mm Dia3.7164. 1 Din65040,rod Titanium 16 Mm Dia3.7164. 1 Din65040,rod Titanium 16 Mm Dia3.7164. 1 Din65040,rod Titanium 16 Mm Dia3.7164. 1 Din65040,rod Titanium 65 Mm Dia3.7164. 1 Din65040,rod Titanium 65 Mm Dia3.7164. 1 Din65040,rod Titanium 65 Mm Dia3.7164. 1 Din65040,rod Titanium 65 Mm Dia3.7164. 1 Din65040,rod Titanium 65 Mm Dia3.7164. 1 Din65040 Quantity: 1064 Delivery/work location: Bangalore, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 18-09-2026.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1716068 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹0
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 09:00:00
Timeline
Published
28 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
18 Sep 2026
09:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Hindustan Aeronautics Limited
Department ID
74
KARNATAKA , BANGALORE
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹0
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly