GTS-1715960 ACTIVE SERVICES

E-tender For The Cleanliness And Maintenance Of The Urinals/toilets And The Entire Bus Station Within The Limits Of The Yalaburga Depot (yalaburga, Balotagi,gannal,talakeri)

Kalyana Karnataka Road Transport Corporation
ID GTS-1715960
Estimated Value
₹46,981
Closing Date
19 Sep 2026
11 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
MULTI CITY
Overview
E-tender For The Cleanliness And Maintenance Of The Urinals/toilets And The Entire Bus Station Within The Limits Of The Yalaburga Depot (yalaburga, Balotagi,gannal,talakeri) Delivery/work location: Multi city, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 19-09-2026. EMD required: ₹140,943.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1715960 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹140,943
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 17:00:00
Timeline
Published
28 Aug 2026
Bid Opening
21 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
19 Sep 2026
17:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Kalyana Karnataka Road Transport Corporation
Department ID
462
KARNATAKA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹140,943
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly