GTS-1715941 ACTIVE SERVICES

E-tender For The Cleanliness And Maintenance Of The Urinals/toilets And The Entire Bus Station Within The Limits Of The Koppal Depot ( Koppal,munirabad, Hitnal. Hosalingapur, Irakalgada, Hiresindogi, Alavandi, Kataraki-gudlanoor, Kavaloor,kinnal)

Kalyana Karnataka Road Transport Corporation
ID GTS-1715941
Estimated Value
₹151,843
Closing Date
19 Sep 2026
11 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
KOPPAL
Overview
E-tender For The Cleanliness And Maintenance Of The Urinals/toilets And The Entire Bus Station Within The Limits Of The Koppal Depot ( Koppal,munirabad, Hitnal. Hosalingapur, Irakalgada, Hiresindogi, Alavandi, Kataraki-gudlanoor, Kavaloor,kinnal) Delivery/work location: Koppal, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 19-09-2026. EMD required: ₹455,529.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1715941 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹455,529
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 17:00:00
Timeline
Published
28 Aug 2026
Bid Opening
21 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
19 Sep 2026
17:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Kalyana Karnataka Road Transport Corporation
Department ID
462
KARNATAKA , KOPPAL
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹455,529
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly