GTS-1714903 ACTIVE SERVICES

Appointment Of Interior Design / Architectural Consultant For Interior Development, Design, Tender Documentation And Project Management Of Mdcc Bank Head Office Building, Mandya

Mandya District Cooperative Central Bank Limited
ID GTS-1714903
Estimated Value
₹750,000
Closing Date
16 Sep 2026
8 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
MANDYA
Overview
Appointment Of Interior Design / Architectural Consultant For Interior Development, Design, Tender Documentation And Project Management Of Mdcc Bank Head Office Building, Mandya Delivery/work location: Mandya, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 16-09-2026. EMD required: ₹20,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1714903 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹20,000
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 17:00:00
Timeline
Published
28 Aug 2026
Bid Opening
18 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
16 Sep 2026
17:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Mandya District Cooperative Central Bank Limited
Department ID
4653
KARNATAKA , MANDYA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹20,000
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly