GTS-1714893 ACTIVE SERVICES

Tissue Lamination And Binding Of Documents In Karnataka State Archives And Gazatteer Department For The Fy 2026-27, 2027-28 And 2028-29.

Karnataka State Archives
ID GTS-1714893
Estimated Value
₹5
Closing Date
25 Sep 2026
17 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
BENGALURU
Overview
Tissue Lamination And Binding Of Documents In Karnataka State Archives And Gazatteer Department For The Fy 2026-27, 2027-28 And 2028-29. Delivery/work location: Bengaluru, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 25-09-2026. EMD required: ₹50,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1714893 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹50,000
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 17:00:00
Timeline
Published
28 Aug 2026
Bid Opening
28 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
25 Sep 2026
17:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Karnataka State Archives
Department ID
5035
KARNATAKA , BENGALURU
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹50,000
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly