GTS-1714561 ACTIVE WORKS

Slope Correction For The Pavement In Between Jnt-06 And Jnt-07 At Btps.

Karnataka Power Corporation Limited
ID GTS-1714561
Estimated Value
₹1,420,886
Closing Date
15 Sep 2026
7 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
BELLARY
Overview
Slope Correction For The Pavement In Between Jnt-06 And Jnt-07 At Btps. Delivery/work location: Bellary, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 15-09-2026. EMD required: ₹35,600.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1714561 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹35,600
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 17:00:00
Timeline
Published
28 Aug 2026
Bid Opening
16 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
15 Sep 2026
17:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Karnataka Power Corporation Limited
Department ID
460
KARNATAKA , BELLARY
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹35,600
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly