GTS-1714520 ACTIVE SERVICES

Providing Of Repair And Overhauling Service - Air Conditioner-is 1391 (dfm); Blue Star; Yes; Buyer Premises Quantity: 11

Indo Tibetan Border Police
ID GTS-1714520
Estimated Value
₹24,500
Closing Date
18 Sep 2026
10 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
BELGAUM
Overview
Providing Of Repair And Overhauling Service - Air Conditioner-is 1391 (dfm); Blue Star; Yes; Buyer Premises Quantity: 11 Delivery/work location: Belgaum, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 18-09-2026.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1714520 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹0
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 09:00:00
Timeline
Published
28 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
18 Sep 2026
09:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Indo Tibetan Border Police
Department ID
71
KARNATAKA , BELGAUM
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹0
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly