GTS-1714476 ACTIVE GOODS

Supply Of Control Valve Positioner,high Temperature Positioner With Feedback Lever And & Pressure Gauges For Valve Stroke 10-85 Mm,igh Temperature Positioner With Feedback Lever & Pressure Gauge For Valve Stroke 35-100 Mm Quantity: 38

Nuclear Power Corporation Of India Limited
ID GTS-1714476
Estimated Value
Refer Document
Closing Date
18 Sep 2026
10 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
KAIGA
Overview
Supply Of Control Valve Positioner,high Temperature Positioner With Feedback Lever And & Pressure Gauges For Valve Stroke 10-85 Mm,igh Temperature Positioner With Feedback Lever & Pressure Gauge For Valve Stroke 35-100 Mm Quantity: 38 Delivery/work location: Kaiga, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 18-09-2026. EMD required: ₹19,915.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1714476 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹19,915
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 11:00:00
Timeline
Published
28 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
18 Sep 2026
11:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Nuclear Power Corporation Of India Limited
Department ID
260
KARNATAKA , KAIGA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹19,915
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly