GTS-1714463 CLOSED SERVICES

Providing Of Customized Amc/cmc For Pre-owned Products - Cipol Dsfi-3 Camera; Nikon; Annual Maintenance Contract (amc); Six-monthly; No Quantity: 1

Indian Council Of Forestry Research And Education
ID GTS-1714463
Estimated Value
₹50,000
Closing Date
07 Sep 2026
Closes Today
Location
KARNATAKA
BANGALORE
Overview
Providing Of Customized Amc/cmc For Pre-owned Products - Cipol Dsfi-3 Camera; Nikon; Annual Maintenance Contract (amc); Six-monthly; No Quantity: 1 Delivery/work location: Bangalore, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 07-09-2026.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1714463 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹0
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 12:00:00
Timeline
Published
28 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
07 Sep 2026
12:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Indian Council Of Forestry Research And Education
Department ID
1361
KARNATAKA , BANGALORE
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹0
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly