GTS-1714424 ACTIVE GOODS

Supply Of H2 Gas Detector Transmitter,smart H2 Sensor,multichannel Rack Mountable Controller-16 Channel,dual Channel Card Quantity: 43

Nuclear Power Corporation Of India Limited
ID GTS-1714424
Estimated Value
Refer Document
Closing Date
18 Sep 2026
10 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
KAIGA
Overview
Supply Of H2 Gas Detector Transmitter,smart H2 Sensor,multichannel Rack Mountable Controller-16 Channel,dual Channel Card Quantity: 43 Delivery/work location: Kaiga, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 18-09-2026. EMD required: ₹24,454.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1714424 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹24,454
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 11:00:00
Timeline
Published
28 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
18 Sep 2026
11:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Nuclear Power Corporation Of India Limited
Department ID
260
KARNATAKA , KAIGA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹24,454
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly