GTS-1714252 CLOSED WORKS

Providing And Laying Asphalt Road At Ward No.21 Sai Garden Layout Thimmarayaswamy Tent House To Venkatesh House In Anekal Tmc Limits

Directorate Of Municipal Administration
ID GTS-1714252
Estimated Value
₹3,848,867
Closing Date
07 Sep 2026
Closes Today
Location
KARNATAKA
ANEKAL
Overview
Providing And Laying Asphalt Road At Ward No.21 Sai Garden Layout Thimmarayaswamy Tent House To Venkatesh House In Anekal Tmc Limits Delivery/work location: Anekal, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 07-09-2026. EMD required: ₹76,904.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1714252 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹76,904
Document Cost ₹970 Submission Time 16:30:00
Timeline
Published
28 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
07 Sep 2026
16:30:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Directorate Of Municipal Administration
Department ID
94
KARNATAKA , ANEKAL
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹76,904
Tender Fee ₹970
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly