GTS-1714244 ACTIVE WORKS

Repairs To Upstream Revetment From Ch 600 M To 1175 M Of Earthen Embankment Of Lower Mullamari Project

Karnataka Neeravari Nigam Limited
ID GTS-1714244
Estimated Value
₹1,862,891
Closing Date
11 Sep 2026
3 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
MULTI CITY
Overview
Repairs To Upstream Revetment From Ch 600 M To 1175 M Of Earthen Embankment Of Lower Mullamari Project Delivery/work location: Multi city, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 11-09-2026. EMD required: ₹46,580.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1714244 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹46,580
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 16:30:00
Timeline
Published
28 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
11 Sep 2026
16:30:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Karnataka Neeravari Nigam Limited
Department ID
620
KARNATAKA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹46,580
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly