GTS-1713893 ACTIVE GOODS

Supply Of Staff Revolving Chairs For Mdcc Bank Branches

Mandya District Cooperative Central Bank Limited
ID GTS-1713893
Estimated Value
₹944,300
Closing Date
08 Sep 2026
Closes Today
Location
KARNATAKA
MANDYA
Overview
Supply Of Staff Revolving Chairs For Mdcc Bank Branches Delivery/work location: Mandya, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 08-09-2026. EMD required: ₹25,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1713893 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹25,000
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 17:00:00
Timeline
Published
28 Aug 2026
Bid Opening
10 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
08 Sep 2026
17:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Mandya District Cooperative Central Bank Limited
Department ID
4653
KARNATAKA , MANDYA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹25,000
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly