GTS-1713886 ACTIVE GOODS

Supply Of Stationaries And Other Necessary Items To District Training Centre,hfws,mysuru

Health And Family Welfare Services Department
ID GTS-1713886
Estimated Value
₹58
Closing Date
16 Sep 2026
8 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
MYSORE
Overview
Supply Of Stationaries And Other Necessary Items To District Training Centre,hfws,mysuru Delivery/work location: Mysore, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 16-09-2026. EMD required: ₹25,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1713886 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹25,000
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 17:00:00
Timeline
Published
28 Aug 2026
Bid Opening
18 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
16 Sep 2026
17:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Health And Family Welfare Services Department
Department ID
465
KARNATAKA , MYSORE
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹25,000
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly