GTS-1713882 ACTIVE SERVICES

Genaral Stall 3 At Chikkamagalur Bus Stand Specification Per Stall 77 Sq Ft License Period 05 Years Economic License Fee Per Month Rs 83454

Karnataka State Road Transport Corporation
ID GTS-1713882
Estimated Value
₹83,454
Closing Date
17 Sep 2026
9 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
MULTI CITY
Overview
Genaral Stall 3 At Chikkamagalur Bus Stand Specification Per Stall 77 Sq Ft License Period 05 Years Economic License Fee Per Month Rs 83454 Delivery/work location: Multi city, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 17-09-2026. EMD required: ₹500.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1713882 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹500
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 17:00:00
Timeline
Published
28 Aug 2026
Bid Opening
21 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
17 Sep 2026
17:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Karnataka State Road Transport Corporation
Department ID
473
KARNATAKA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹500
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly