GTS-1713879 CLOSED SERVICES

Fabrication And Maintenance Of Tableau On The Occasion Of Mysore Dasara-2026

Directorate Of Commerce And Industries
ID GTS-1713879
Estimated Value
₹1,000,000
Closing Date
07 Sep 2026
Closes Today
Location
KARNATAKA
MYSORE
Overview
Fabrication And Maintenance Of Tableau On The Occasion Of Mysore Dasara-2026 Delivery/work location: Mysore, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 07-09-2026. EMD required: ₹40,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1713879 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹40,000
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 16:00:00
Timeline
Published
28 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
07 Sep 2026
16:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Directorate Of Commerce And Industries
Department ID
621
KARNATAKA , MYSORE
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹40,000
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly