GTS-1713875 ACTIVE WORKS

Construction Of Library Building In Kardigudda Sn Village Of Badami Taluk

Rural Development And Panchayat Raj Department
ID GTS-1713875
Estimated Value
₹2,962,723
Closing Date
09 Sep 2026
1 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
BADAMI
Overview
Construction Of Library Building In Kardigudda Sn Village Of Badami Taluk Delivery/work location: Badami, Karnataka. This is a Reserved tender. Bid closing date: 09-09-2026. EMD required: ₹29,627.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1713875 Tender Type Reserved
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹29,627
Document Cost ₹750 Submission Time 17:30:00
Timeline
Published
28 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
09 Sep 2026
17:30:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Rural Development And Panchayat Raj Department
Department ID
137
KARNATAKA , BADAMI
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹29,627
Tender Fee ₹750
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly