GTS-1713871 ACTIVE WORKS

Major Repair To Kannada Higher Primary Boys School Munavalli Town, In Saundatti Taluka Dise Code 29011208001.

Rural Development And Panchayat Raj Department
ID GTS-1713871
Estimated Value
₹948,742
Closing Date
15 Sep 2026
7 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
BELAGAVI
Overview
Major Repair To Kannada Higher Primary Boys School Munavalli Town, In Saundatti Taluka Dise Code 29011208001. Delivery/work location: Belagavi, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 15-09-2026. EMD required: ₹28,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1713871 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹28,000
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 17:30:00
Timeline
Published
28 Aug 2026
Bid Opening
17 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
15 Sep 2026
17:30:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Rural Development And Panchayat Raj Department
Department ID
137
KARNATAKA , BELAGAVI
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹28,000
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly