GTS-1713870 ACTIVE WORKS

Improvements Road To Ranna Sahakari Sakkare Karkhane To Timmapur Kanasageri Dadanatti Mdr Approach Road In Mudhol Taluk Of Bagalkote District Under 5054-04-337-0-01-132 Mdr Improvements

Public Works Department
ID GTS-1713870
Estimated Value
₹14,327,880
Closing Date
15 Sep 2026
7 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
MUDHOL
Overview
Improvements Road To Ranna Sahakari Sakkare Karkhane To Timmapur Kanasageri Dadanatti Mdr Approach Road In Mudhol Taluk Of Bagalkote District Under 5054-04-337-0-01-132 Mdr Improvements Delivery/work location: Mudhol, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 15-09-2026. EMD required: ₹215,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1713870 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹215,000
Document Cost ₹3,590 Submission Time 16:00:00
Timeline
Published
28 Aug 2026
Bid Opening
16 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
15 Sep 2026
16:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Public Works Department
Department ID
4
KARNATAKA , MUDHOL
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹215,000
Tender Fee ₹3,590
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly