GTS-1713869 ACTIVE WORKS

Construction Of Anganwadi Building In Halageri Village Of Badami Taluk

Rural Development And Panchayat Raj Department
ID GTS-1713869
Estimated Value
₹1,685,416
Closing Date
09 Sep 2026
1 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
BADAMI
Overview
Construction Of Anganwadi Building In Halageri Village Of Badami Taluk Delivery/work location: Badami, Karnataka. This is a Reserved tender. Bid closing date: 09-09-2026. EMD required: ₹21,067.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1713869 Tender Type Reserved
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹21,067
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 17:30:00
Timeline
Published
28 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
09 Sep 2026
17:30:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Rural Development And Panchayat Raj Department
Department ID
137
KARNATAKA , BADAMI
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹21,067
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly