GTS-1713861 CLOSED WORKS

Annual Maitenance Of Sh-245 Connecting N G Halli (nh-173) To Pandomatti(sh-76) Via Gollarahalli, Gangasamudra, Ramagiri,talikatte, Pennasamudra, Goppenahalli From Km 0.00 To 6.12, Km 6.90to 12.59 And Km 13.37 To 19.47 In Holalkere Taluk

Public Works Department
ID GTS-1713861
Estimated Value
₹1,820,268
Closing Date
07 Sep 2026
Closes Today
Location
KARNATAKA
CHITRADURGA
Overview
Annual Maitenance Of Sh-245 Connecting N G Halli (nh-173) To Pandomatti(sh-76) Via Gollarahalli, Gangasamudra, Ramagiri,talikatte, Pennasamudra, Goppenahalli From Km 0.00 To 6.12, Km 6.90to 12.59 And Km 13.37 To 19.47 In Holalkere Taluk Delivery/work location: Chitradurga, Karnataka. This is a Reserved tender. Bid closing date: 07-09-2026. EMD required: ₹22,900.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1713861 Tender Type Reserved
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹22,900
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 16:00:00
Timeline
Published
28 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
07 Sep 2026
16:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Public Works Department
Department ID
4
KARNATAKA , CHITRADURGA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹22,900
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly