GTS-1713859 ACTIVE WORKS

Construction Of Government First Grade College At Sindhanur In Raichur District Under Kkrdb Fund 2025-26

Karnataka Housing Board
ID GTS-1713859
Estimated Value
₹30,374,377
Closing Date
11 Sep 2026
3 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
BENGALURU
Overview
Construction Of Government First Grade College At Sindhanur In Raichur District Under Kkrdb Fund 2025-26 Delivery/work location: Bengaluru, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 11-09-2026. EMD required: ₹455,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1713859 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹455,000
Document Cost ₹5,000 Submission Time 16:00:00
Timeline
Published
28 Aug 2026
Bid Opening
15 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
11 Sep 2026
16:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Karnataka Housing Board
Department ID
1749
KARNATAKA , BENGALURU
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹455,000
Tender Fee ₹5,000
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly