GTS-1713685 ACTIVE GOODS

Supply Of Computers, Printers And Zerox Machine To Executive Engineer, National Highway Division, Hubballi And Subordinate Offices

Ministry Of Road Transport And Highways
ID GTS-1713685
Estimated Value
₹2,208,870
Closing Date
15 Sep 2026
7 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
DHARWAD
Overview
Supply Of Computers, Printers And Zerox Machine To Executive Engineer, National Highway Division, Hubballi And Subordinate Offices Delivery/work location: Dharwad, Karnataka. This is a Open Tender tender. Bid closing date: 15-09-2026. EMD required: ₹55,300.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1713685 Tender Type Open Tender
Contract Type Item Rate Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹55,300
Document Cost ₹2,610 Submission Time 16:00:00
Timeline
Published
28 Aug 2026
Bid Opening
16 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
15 Sep 2026
16:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Ministry Of Road Transport And Highways
Department ID
316
KARNATAKA , DHARWAD
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹55,300
Tender Fee ₹2,610
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly