GTS-1713662 ACTIVE GOODS

Supply Of High Voltage Probes For 100 Kv Pulsed Voltage Measurement,high Voltage Probes For 150 Kv Pulsed Voltage Measurement Quantity: 2

Department Of Defence Production
ID GTS-1713662
Estimated Value
Refer Document
Closing Date
17 Sep 2026
9 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
BANGALORE
Overview
Supply Of High Voltage Probes For 100 Kv Pulsed Voltage Measurement,high Voltage Probes For 150 Kv Pulsed Voltage Measurement Quantity: 2 Delivery/work location: Bangalore, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 17-09-2026. EMD required: ₹57,057.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1713662 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹57,057
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 12:00:00
Timeline
Published
28 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
17 Sep 2026
12:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Department Of Defence Production
Department ID
39
KARNATAKA , BANGALORE
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹57,057
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly