GTS-1713660 ACTIVE GOODS

Supply Of Supply, Installation, And Commissioning Of Additional Cctv Cameras At Bpcl Mangalore Lpg Plant Quantity: 1

Bharat Petroleum Corporation Ltd
ID GTS-1713660
Estimated Value
Refer Document
Closing Date
18 Sep 2026
10 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
DAKSHINA KANNADA
Overview
Supply Of Supply, Installation, And Commissioning Of Additional Cctv Cameras At Bpcl Mangalore Lpg Plant Quantity: 1 Delivery/work location: Dakshina Kannada, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 18-09-2026. EMD required: ₹79,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1713660 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹79,000
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 14:00:00
Timeline
Published
28 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
18 Sep 2026
14:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Bharat Petroleum Corporation Ltd
Department ID
558
KARNATAKA , DAKSHINA KANNADA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹79,000
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly