GTS-1713561 ACTIVE SERVICES

Providing Of Operation And Maintenance Of Effluent/sewage Treatment Plant - Complete System; Oem, Oem Authorised Service Provider (asp), Eligible Contractors; Under Annual Maintenance Contract And Functional Quantity: 1

Airports Authority Of India
ID GTS-1713561
Estimated Value
₹5,101,236
Closing Date
18 Sep 2026
10 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
BANGALORE
Overview
Providing Of Operation And Maintenance Of Effluent/sewage Treatment Plant - Complete System; Oem, Oem Authorised Service Provider (asp), Eligible Contractors; Under Annual Maintenance Contract And Functional Quantity: 1 Delivery/work location: Bangalore, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 18-09-2026. EMD required: ₹153,037.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1713561 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹153,037
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 14:00:00
Timeline
Published
28 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
18 Sep 2026
14:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Airports Authority Of India
Department ID
245
KARNATAKA , BANGALORE
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹153,037
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly