GTS-1713525 ACTIVE GOODS

Supply Of Amylograph Quantity: 1

Council Of Scientific And Industrial Research
ID GTS-1713525
Estimated Value
₹6,000,000
Closing Date
23 Sep 2026
15 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
MYSORE
Overview
Supply Of Amylograph Quantity: 1 Delivery/work location: Mysore, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 23-09-2026. EMD required: ₹300,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1713525 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹300,000
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 13:00:00
Timeline
Published
28 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
23 Sep 2026
13:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Council Of Scientific And Industrial Research
Department ID
350
KARNATAKA , MYSORE
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹300,000
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly