GTS-1713502 ACTIVE GOODS

Supply Of Glucose,creatinine,bilirubin Total,bilirubin Direct,blood Urea,sgot,sgpt,cholestrol,alkaline Phosphate,triglyceride,hdl Cholesterol,serum Albumin,total Protien,serum Lypase,serum Amylase,uric Acid,wash Solutionfor Fully Auto Biochemistry,hba1c,norm Path,calcium Reagent,additive Bath,diff Lyse For 5 Part Hematology Analyser,lh Lyse For 5 Part Hematology Analyser,diluent For 5 Part Hematology Analyser,probe Cleaner,leishmans Stain,buffer Solution,pap Stain,edta Tubes,plain Tubes,microslides,spirit,esr Disposable Tubes,use And Through Test Tube Plastic,urine Sample Container,liquid Parafin,urine Strips Alb Sugar,semen Diluting Fluid,blood Grouping,urine Pregnency Kit,urine Keton Bodiesstrips,lancet,thermal Role,sodium Hyphochloride Solution 5percent,crp Test Kit,widal Test,vrdl Test Syphilis,hcv Kit,hbsag Kit,ra Test,brucella Test,troponine 1,tissue Paper Roll,distilled Water,micro Tips Yellow,micro Tips Blue,micro Pipette,micro Pipette,micro Pipette,micro Pipette,micro Pipette,calibration For Biochemistry Analy Quantity: 75

Health And Family Welfare Department
ID GTS-1713502
Estimated Value
Refer Document
Closing Date
12 Sep 2026
4 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
BADAMI
Overview
Supply Of Glucose,creatinine,bilirubin Total,bilirubin Direct,blood Urea,sgot,sgpt,cholestrol,alkaline Phosphate,triglyceride,hdl Cholesterol,serum Albumin,total Protien,serum Lypase,serum Amylase,uric Acid,wash Solutionfor Fully Auto Biochemistry,hba1c,norm Path,calcium Reagent,additive Bath,diff Lyse For 5 Part Hematology Analyser,lh Lyse For 5 Part Hematology Analyser,diluent For 5 Part Hematology Analyser,probe Cleaner,leishmans Stain,buffer Solution,pap Stain,edta Tubes,plain Tubes,microslides,spirit,esr Disposable Tubes,use And Through Test Tube Plastic,urine Sample Container,liquid Parafin,urine Strips Alb Sugar,semen Diluting Fluid,blood Grouping,urine Pregnency Kit,urine Keton Bodiesstrips,lancet,thermal Role,sodium Hyphochloride Solution 5percent,crp Test Kit,widal Test,vrdl Test Syphilis,hcv Kit,hbsag Kit,ra Test,brucella Test,troponine 1,tissue Paper Roll,distilled Water,micro Tips Yellow,micro Tips Blue,micro Pipette,micro Pipette,micro Pipette,micro Pipette,micro Pipette,calibration For Biochemistry Analy Quantity: 75 Delivery/work location: Badami, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 12-09-2026. EMD required: ₹20,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1713502 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹20,000
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 13:00:00
Timeline
Published
28 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
12 Sep 2026
13:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Health And Family Welfare Department
Department ID
128
KARNATAKA , BADAMI
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹20,000
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly