GTS-1713500 ACTIVE GOODS

Supply Of Lignocaine And Adrenaline Inj,diclo Gastroresistanttabip50mg,diclofenac Inj Ip25mg,diclofenac,ibuprofen Tablet Ip 400 Mg,ibuprofen Oral Suspension,aceclofenac Tablet 100 Mg,paracetamol Tablet Ip 500 Mg,paracetamol Pediatric Oral Suspip250mg,paracetamol Pediatric Syrup Ip 125 Mg,paracetamol Pediatric Oral Susip 100mg,aspirin Gastroresistant Tabip 75 Mg,levo Cetirizine Tablet Ip 5 Mg,chlorpheniramine Tablet Ip 4mg,chlorpheniramine Maleate Syrup 2 Mg,dexamethasone Tablet Ip 05 Mg,prednisolone Tablet Ip 5 Mg,atropine Inj Ip 06 Mg,pralidoxime Chloride Inj Ip 1 Gm,snake Venom Antiserum Ip Na,carbamazepine Tablet Ip 200 Mg,levetiracetam Tablet Ip 500 Mg,magnesium Sulphateinjip 500mg,phenytoin Tablet Ip 100 Mg,sodium Valproate And Valproic Acid Control Release Tab500 Mg,amoxycillin Capsules Ip 250 Mg,amoxycillin Capsules Ip 500 Mg,amoxycillin Oral Susp 125 Mg,amoxycillin And Potassium Clavulanate Inj Ip 600 Mg,amoxycillin And Potassium Clavulanate Inj Ip 1200 Mg,amoxycillin And Potassium Clavulanate Oral Suspension I Quantity: 199

Health And Family Welfare Department
ID GTS-1713500
Estimated Value
Refer Document
Closing Date
12 Sep 2026
4 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
BADAMI
Overview
Supply Of Lignocaine And Adrenaline Inj,diclo Gastroresistanttabip50mg,diclofenac Inj Ip25mg,diclofenac,ibuprofen Tablet Ip 400 Mg,ibuprofen Oral Suspension,aceclofenac Tablet 100 Mg,paracetamol Tablet Ip 500 Mg,paracetamol Pediatric Oral Suspip250mg,paracetamol Pediatric Syrup Ip 125 Mg,paracetamol Pediatric Oral Susip 100mg,aspirin Gastroresistant Tabip 75 Mg,levo Cetirizine Tablet Ip 5 Mg,chlorpheniramine Tablet Ip 4mg,chlorpheniramine Maleate Syrup 2 Mg,dexamethasone Tablet Ip 05 Mg,prednisolone Tablet Ip 5 Mg,atropine Inj Ip 06 Mg,pralidoxime Chloride Inj Ip 1 Gm,snake Venom Antiserum Ip Na,carbamazepine Tablet Ip 200 Mg,levetiracetam Tablet Ip 500 Mg,magnesium Sulphateinjip 500mg,phenytoin Tablet Ip 100 Mg,sodium Valproate And Valproic Acid Control Release Tab500 Mg,amoxycillin Capsules Ip 250 Mg,amoxycillin Capsules Ip 500 Mg,amoxycillin Oral Susp 125 Mg,amoxycillin And Potassium Clavulanate Inj Ip 600 Mg,amoxycillin And Potassium Clavulanate Inj Ip 1200 Mg,amoxycillin And Potassium Clavulanate Oral Suspension I Quantity: 199 Delivery/work location: Badami, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 12-09-2026. EMD required: ₹30,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1713500 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹30,000
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 13:00:00
Timeline
Published
28 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
12 Sep 2026
13:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Health And Family Welfare Department
Department ID
128
KARNATAKA , BADAMI
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹30,000
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly