GTS-1713477 CLOSED SERVICES

Providing Of Facility Management Services - Lumpsum Based - Healthcare; Patient Support Services, Supply Of Hospital Instruments And Equipments; Consumables To Be Provided By Service Provider (inclusive In Contract Cost) Quantity: 1

Health And Family Welfare Department
ID GTS-1713477
Estimated Value
₹500,000
Closing Date
07 Sep 2026
Closes Today
Location
KARNATAKA
CHANNAPATNA
Overview
Providing Of Facility Management Services - Lumpsum Based - Healthcare; Patient Support Services, Supply Of Hospital Instruments And Equipments; Consumables To Be Provided By Service Provider (inclusive In Contract Cost) Quantity: 1 Delivery/work location: Channapatna, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 07-09-2026.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1713477 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹0
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 14:00:00
Timeline
Published
28 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
07 Sep 2026
14:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Health And Family Welfare Department
Department ID
128
KARNATAKA , CHANNAPATNA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹0
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly