GTS-1713440 ACTIVE GOODS

Supply Of Artline System Fine Liner Pen Point 3 And Point 5,lamination Sheet,lamination Machine,spiral Binding Sheet,spiral Spring 01 Inch,paper Shredder Machine,in And Pending And Out Tray,white Board,white Board Marker Blue And Black,white Board Duster,dustbin Plastic,pad Lock Make Link,keyboard,mouse,wiper,toilet Brush,scotch Brite Scrubber,bamboo Stick For Broom,flask,campre 20 Ltrs,roundup Herbicide Grass Liquide,dustbin Large 120ltr,curtain Door 6 Quantity: 338

Indian Army
ID GTS-1713440
Estimated Value
₹222,455
Closing Date
18 Sep 2026
10 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
BANGALORE
Overview
Supply Of Artline System Fine Liner Pen Point 3 And Point 5,lamination Sheet,lamination Machine,spiral Binding Sheet,spiral Spring 01 Inch,paper Shredder Machine,in And Pending And Out Tray,white Board,white Board Marker Blue And Black,white Board Duster,dustbin Plastic,pad Lock Make Link,keyboard,mouse,wiper,toilet Brush,scotch Brite Scrubber,bamboo Stick For Broom,flask,campre 20 Ltrs,roundup Herbicide Grass Liquide,dustbin Large 120ltr,curtain Door 6 Quantity: 338 Delivery/work location: Bangalore, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 18-09-2026.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1713440 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹0
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 14:00:00
Timeline
Published
28 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
18 Sep 2026
14:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Indian Army
Department ID
21
KARNATAKA , BANGALORE
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹0
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly