GTS-1713106 ACTIVE WORKS

Construction Of Laboratory Cum Classroom For Govt Upgraded Kannada Girls Primary And High School At Tumminkatti Village Of Ranebennur Taluk

Rural Development And Panchayat Raj Department
ID GTS-1713106
Estimated Value
₹2,416,319
Closing Date
16 Sep 2026
8 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
HAVERI
Overview
Construction Of Laboratory Cum Classroom For Govt Upgraded Kannada Girls Primary And High School At Tumminkatti Village Of Ranebennur Taluk Delivery/work location: Haveri, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 16-09-2026. EMD required: ₹50,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1713106 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹50,000
Document Cost ₹610 Submission Time 16:00:00
Timeline
Published
28 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
16 Sep 2026
16:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Rural Development And Panchayat Raj Department
Department ID
137
KARNATAKA , HAVERI
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹50,000
Tender Fee ₹610
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly