GTS-1713105 CLOSED WORKS

Package No Ydg Srp-08-kkrdb-aa-3-works

Rural Development And Panchayat Raj Department
ID GTS-1713105
Estimated Value
₹3,751,005
Closing Date
07 Sep 2026
Closes Today
Location
KARNATAKA
MULTI CITY
Overview
Package No Ydg Srp-08-kkrdb-aa-3-works Delivery/work location: Multi city, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 07-09-2026. EMD required: ₹75,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1713105 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹75,000
Document Cost ₹940 Submission Time 16:00:00
Timeline
Published
28 Aug 2026
Bid Opening
09 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
07 Sep 2026
16:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Rural Development And Panchayat Raj Department
Department ID
137
KARNATAKA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹75,000
Tender Fee ₹940
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly