GTS-1713093 ACTIVE WORKS

Improvements Of Smashana Road In Kaduru Village Of Rattihalli Taluk (reserved For Cat 2a)

Rural Development And Panchayat Raj Department
ID GTS-1713093
Estimated Value
₹1,665,074
Closing Date
16 Sep 2026
8 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
HAVERI
Overview
Improvements Of Smashana Road In Kaduru Village Of Rattihalli Taluk (reserved For Cat 2a) Delivery/work location: Haveri, Karnataka. This is a Reserved tender. Bid closing date: 16-09-2026. EMD required: ₹21,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1713093 Tender Type Reserved
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹21,000
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 16:00:00
Timeline
Published
28 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
16 Sep 2026
16:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Rural Development And Panchayat Raj Department
Department ID
137
KARNATAKA , HAVERI
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹21,000
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly