GTS-1713088 ACTIVE WORKS

Improvements Of Road From Milk Dairy To Vagishappa Banakar House In Suttakoti Village Of Hirekerur Taluk (reserved For Cat 2a)

Rural Development And Panchayat Raj Department
ID GTS-1713088
Estimated Value
₹1,670,658
Closing Date
16 Sep 2026
9 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
HAVERI
Overview
Improvements Of Road From Milk Dairy To Vagishappa Banakar House In Suttakoti Village Of Hirekerur Taluk (reserved For Cat 2a) Delivery/work location: Haveri, Karnataka. This is a Reserved tender. Bid closing date: 16-09-2026. EMD required: ₹21,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1713088 Tender Type Reserved
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹21,000
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 16:00:00
Timeline
Published
28 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
16 Sep 2026
16:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Rural Development And Panchayat Raj Department
Department ID
137
KARNATAKA , HAVERI
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹21,000
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly