GTS-1713017 ACTIVE GOODS

Supply Of Improved Toolkits For Rural Artisans To Industries And Commerce Chikkamagaluru

Directorate Of Commerce And Industries
ID GTS-1713017
Estimated Value
₹58
Closing Date
28 Sep 2026
21 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
MULTI CITY
Overview
Supply Of Improved Toolkits For Rural Artisans To Industries And Commerce Chikkamagaluru Delivery/work location: Multi city, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 28-09-2026. EMD required: ₹166,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1713017 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹166,000
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 17:00:00
Timeline
Published
28 Aug 2026
Bid Opening
01 Oct 2026
Bid Closing
28 Sep 2026
17:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Directorate Of Commerce And Industries
Department ID
621
KARNATAKA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹166,000
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly