GTS-1713011 ACTIVE GOODS

Procurement Of Pump Motor Items

Rural Development And Panchayat Raj Department
ID GTS-1713011
Estimated Value
₹69
Closing Date
11 Sep 2026
4 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
BENGALURU
Overview
Procurement Of Pump Motor Items Delivery/work location: Bengaluru, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 11-09-2026. EMD required: ₹50,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1713011 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹50,000
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 16:00:01
Timeline
Published
28 Aug 2026
Bid Opening
15 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
11 Sep 2026
16:00:01
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Rural Development And Panchayat Raj Department
Department ID
137
KARNATAKA , BENGALURU
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹50,000
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly