GTS-1713004 ACTIVE SERVICES

Supply Of Computer Operators, Graduate Assistant, Telephone Operator, Drivers, Group-d, House Keeping, Security Guards On Outsource Basis To Cauvery Neeravari Nigama Ltd., Corporate Office, Bengaluru For The Year 2026-27

Cauvery Neeravari Nigam Limited
ID GTS-1713004
Estimated Value
₹26,294,597
Closing Date
28 Sep 2026
21 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
BENGALURU
Overview
Supply Of Computer Operators, Graduate Assistant, Telephone Operator, Drivers, Group-d, House Keeping, Security Guards On Outsource Basis To Cauvery Neeravari Nigama Ltd., Corporate Office, Bengaluru For The Year 2026-27 Delivery/work location: Bengaluru, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 28-09-2026. EMD required: ₹525,892.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1713004 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹525,892
Document Cost ₹5,000 Submission Time 16:00:00
Timeline
Published
28 Aug 2026
Bid Opening
30 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
28 Sep 2026
16:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Cauvery Neeravari Nigam Limited
Department ID
20
KARNATAKA , BENGALURU
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹525,892
Tender Fee ₹5,000
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly